C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: LT Schwäbisch Hall 2

1 Schmid, Peter; (DWZ: 1815-49) Punkte: 2.0
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
2 Schmetkamp, Ian; (DWZ: 986-3) Punkte: 4.0
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1232-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Mehl, Florian; (DWZ: 888-3) Punkte: 1.5
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1145-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1135-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1145-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-2 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 10
1 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1232-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Sauer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1060-3) Punkte: 5.5
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1148-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Reisich, Oleg (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hoang, Jan; (DWZ: 1029-4) Punkte: 5.5
4 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1024-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1026-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Ebert, Johannes (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1148-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
6 Klein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1113-3) Punkte: 6.0
4 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 987-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1064-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1073-112 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1024-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Lederer, Laurin; (DWZ: 736-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1073-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Becker, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Sauer, Daniel; (DWZ: 813-2) Punkte: 2.0
6 Martsfeld, Imke (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1011-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Martsfeld, Imke (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 775-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 (TG Forchtenberg 2) 1:0
5 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Wieland, Tobias; (DWZ: 976-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 806-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Wittmann, Maxim; (DWZ: 948-5) Punkte: 1.5
5 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 814-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 793-1 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
12 Mehl, Annika; (DWZ: 776-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 970-1 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
13 Breskic, Niklas; (DWZ: 884-2) Punkte: 2.5
6 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 712-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1012-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 712-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Voigt, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: