C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 4

1 Merklinger, Otto; (DWZ: 1501-74) Punkte:
2 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1152-15) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 780-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1463-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1277-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 780-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Haag, Daniel; (DWZ: 1209-19) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 858-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1371-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Flinspach, Christian; (DWZ: 1040-18) Punkte: 2.0
3 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 950-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 858-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Reisich, Oleg; (DWZ: 1032-15) Punkte: 1.5
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 910-2 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1029-2) Punkte: 1.5
3 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 950-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Banzhaf, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1098-7) Punkte: 0.5
3 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Rudolf, Marc; (DWZ: 1035-9) Punkte: 3.0
4 Aydin, Ömer Bugra (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 753-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kirsch, Philippe (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 888-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 932-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Walch, Nico; (DWZ: 844-6) Punkte: 1.5
5 Aydin, Bertug Said (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 735-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 932-2 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
10 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus; (DWZ: 826-9) Punkte: 2.5
6 (SF Schwaigern 3) +:-
5 Wittmann, Maxim (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 944-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 965-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
11 Theiss, Tobias; (DWZ: 813-5) Punkte:
12 Kröss, Manuel; (DWZ: 780-1) Punkte:
13 Flinspach, Svenja; (DWZ: 719-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 787-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Karaduman, Baran (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 896-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 787-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Sonnenwald, Julian; (DWZ: 762-1) Punkte:
15 Hasenhündl, Finn; (DWZ: 719-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Melzig, Martina (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 948-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Linberger, Valerias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: