C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 3

1 Hermann, Eric; (DWZ: 1232-78) Punkte: 3.0
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 888-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Widowski, Daniel; (DWZ: 1307-48) Punkte: 1.0
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1145-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Hermann, Luana; (DWZ: 1219-54) Punkte: 4.0
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 888-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Reisich, Oleg (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-2 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1060-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bentzin, Stephen; (DWZ: 1148-33) Punkte: 5.5
2 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1135-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-2 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1145-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1060-3 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Banzhaf, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1064-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1073-112 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Schäfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1148-2) Punkte:
6 Schmidt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1024-16) Punkte: 3.0
3 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
4 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 814-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Martsfeld, Imke (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1113-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schilling, Elias; (DWZ: 1099-9) Punkte: 5.0
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1064-5 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1140-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
5 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 813-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Göhrig, Robin; (DWZ: 813-8) Punkte: 1.0
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
5 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 988-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1073-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
9 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas; (DWZ: 993-14) Punkte: 4.0
3 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
6 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1011-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hannemann, Julius (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 855-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 (TSG Öhringen 4) +:-
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 793-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1064-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1350-14) Punkte: 3.0
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1113-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1011-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hannemann, Julius (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 855-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 884-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
11 Ellerichmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1012-15) Punkte: 2.5
6 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 884-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 (TSG Öhringen 4) +:-
6 Hannemann, Jan (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 740-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Schilling, Benaja; (DWZ: 768-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 793-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Aydin, Ömer Bugra; (DWZ: 780-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Aydin, Bertug Said; (DWZ: 784-5) Punkte: 0.0
5 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 987-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
15 Pepi, Luana; (DWZ: 737-8) Punkte:
16 Ziegler, Miriam; (DWZ: 767-8) Punkte: