C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 3

1 Piemonte, Daniele; (DWZ: 1332-23) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
1 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian; (DWZ: 1496-37) Punkte:
3 Martsfeld, Jonas; (DWZ: 1145-30) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 888-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1148-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 888-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
4 Melzig, Rodrigo; (DWZ: 1191-45) Punkte: 3.5
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1060-3 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1024-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1060-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
5 Manzow, Markus; (DWZ: 1151-28) Punkte:
6 Dittmar, Elia; (DWZ: 1140-38) Punkte: 1.0
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
4 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Iyengar, Sriram; (DWZ: 1238-35) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 806-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1064-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
8 Warsitz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1073-112) Punkte: 6.0
5 Lederer, Laurin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 736-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 970-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1026-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 813-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1113-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1011-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1148-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 793-1 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
9 Warsitz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1249-43) Punkte:
10 Martsfeld, Imke; (DWZ: 775-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 813-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
6 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 813-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1024-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
11 Iyengar, Rangarajan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Kirsch, Philippe; (DWZ: 897-4) Punkte: 2.0
4 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
13 Hannemann, Julius; (DWZ: 855-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 993-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Karaduman, Baran; (DWZ: 842-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 712-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 10
15 Hannemann, Jan; (DWZ: 740-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1012-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Melzig, Martina; (DWZ: 780-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 700-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 793-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8