C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Uhl, Hans-Dieter SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1181-43 8,0 10 80
2 Eckert, Siegbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1397-33 7,0 9 78
3 Klein, Dennis LT Schwäbisch Hall 1108-4 6,0 7 86
4 Warsitz, Waldemar SF HN-Biberach 1073-112 6,0 9 67
5 Eckert, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 1433-3 6,0 9 67
6 Feiler, Herbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1471-34 6,0 10 60
7 Sauer, Philipp LT Schwäbisch Hall 1075-4 5,5 8 69
8 Hoang, Jan LT Schwäbisch Hall 1053-5 5,5 10 55
9 Bentzin, Stephen SF Schwaigern 1145-33 5,5 10 55
10 Schilling, Elias SF Schwaigern 1098-10 5,0 5 100
11 Iyengar, Sriram SF HN-Biberach 1238-35 5,0 6 83
12 Gerlitz, Max TG Forchtenberg 837-2 5,0 8 63
13 Fischer, Stefan SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1296-14 5,0 8 63
14 Holzinger, Timo TG Forchtenberg 1061-1 4,5 10 45
15 Rudolf, Marc TSG Öhringen 982-12 4,0 5 80
16 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas SF Schwaigern 1041-15 4,0 7 57
17 Schmetkamp, Ian LT Schwäbisch Hall 1054-4 4,0 9 44
18 Hermann, Luana SF Schwaigern 1203-55 4,0 9 44
19 Spanner, Manfred TG Forchtenberg 1275-37 4,0 9 44
20 Piemonte, Daniele SF HN-Biberach 1332-23 3,5 6 58
21 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus TSG Öhringen 801-11 3,5 7 50
22 Melzig, Rodrigo SF HN-Biberach 1139-46 3,5 8 44
23 Weber, Kilian SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1032-6 3,0 4 75
24 Ellerichmann, Gerrit SF Schwaigern 1358-17 3,0 4 75
25 Seyb, Jan SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 983-6 3,0 5 60
26 Hermann, Eric SF Schwaigern 1231-78 3,0 5 60
27 Flinspach, Christian TSG Öhringen 1123-20 3,0 6 50
28 Schmidt, Jonas SF Schwaigern 959-17 3,0 7 43
29 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1145-30 3,0 8 38
30 Pfaller, Finn TSG Öhringen 1228-18 3,0 8 38
31 Ellerichmann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 991-16 2,5 3 83
32 Breskic, Niklas LT Schwäbisch Hall 934-3 2,5 4 63
33 Walch, Nico TSG Öhringen 940-9 2,5 5 50
34 Fellhauer, Jonas SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1074-6 2,5 5 50
35 Holzinger, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 792-1 2,5 10 25
36 Schmid, Peter LT Schwäbisch Hall 1815-49 2,0 2 100
37 Dörr, Marc-Luis SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 941-2 2,0 3 67
38 Ebert, Johannes SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 967-5 2,0 3 67
39 Kirsch, Philippe SF HN-Biberach 994-5 2,0 3 67
40 Sauer, Daniel LT Schwäbisch Hall 920-3 2,0 5 40
41 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1026-4 2,0 5 40
42 Wittmann, Maxim LT Schwäbisch Hall - 1,5 2 75
43 Reisich, Oleg TSG Öhringen 1211-17 1,5 2 75
44 Mehl, Florian LT Schwäbisch Hall 853-4 1,5 10 15
45 Wieland, Tobias LT Schwäbisch Hall 937-3 1,0 1 100
46 Melzig, Martina SF HN-Biberach 780-1 1,0 2 50
47 Widowski, Daniel SF Schwaigern 1307-48 1,0 2 50
48 Djerfi, Nick SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 916-5 1,0 3 33
49 Dittmar, Elia SF HN-Biberach 1140-38 1,0 3 33
50 Flinspach, Svenja TSG Öhringen 712-7 1,0 4 25
51 Martsfeld, Imke SF HN-Biberach 775-2 1,0 4 25
52 Göhrig, Robin SF Schwaigern 809-9 1,0 4 25
53 Haag, Daniel TSG Öhringen 1105-21 1,0 5 20
54 Bühner, Marcus TG Forchtenberg 758-4 1,0 10 10
55 Banzhaf, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1064-8 0,5 2 25
56 Hannemann, Jan SF HN-Biberach 721-10 0,0 1 0
57 Lederer, Laurin LT Schwäbisch Hall 736-3 0,0 1 0
58 Schilling, Benaja SF Schwaigern 768-7 0,0 1 0
59 Aydin, Ömer Bugra SF Schwaigern 780-6 0,0 1 0
60 Aydin, Bertug Said SF Schwaigern 784-5 0,0 1 0
61 Mehl, Annika LT Schwäbisch Hall 925-2 0,0 1 0
62 Theiss, Tobias TSG Öhringen 941-7 0,0 1 0
63 Hasenhündl, Finn TSG Öhringen 689-6 0,0 2 0
64 Hannemann, Julius SF HN-Biberach 829-8 0,0 2 0
65 Karaduman, Baran SF HN-Biberach 924-8 0,0 2 0