B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: LT Schwäbisch Hall 1

1 Benner, Hans-Christian; (DWZ: 1419-14) Punkte: 2.0
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-170 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1364-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Döttling, Gustav (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1561-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Sommer, Erika; (DWZ: 1305-18) Punkte: 1.0
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1310-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1470-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1284-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kübler, Martin; (DWZ: 1384-20) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1459-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1112-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Selikson, Tatjana; (DWZ: 1134-22) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1240-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Ortius, Max; (DWZ: 1044-6) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1133-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1061-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1113-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Wintenberger, Tobias; (DWZ: 981-5) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1123-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Borchardt, Julius; (DWZ: 904-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1063-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Schleth, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 987-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Koch, Malte (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 997-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Kübler, Paul; (DWZ: 1097-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1179-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 849-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Hlawatschek, Peter; (DWZ: 1800-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1281-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Schmid, Peter; (DWZ: 1811-48) Punkte:
11 Hoang, Jan; (DWZ: 950-3) Punkte:
12 Sauer, Philipp; (DWZ: 910-2) Punkte:
13 Mehl, Florian; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
14 Klein, Dennis; (DWZ: 932-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1277-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Schmetkamp, Ian; (DWZ: 780-2) Punkte:
16 Wittmann, Maxim; (DWZ: 944-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2