B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 4

1 Vollmar, Carsten; (DWZ: 1497-10) Punkte: 2.5
1 Sokular, Ritzvo (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-35 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-171 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Benner, Hans-Christian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Gündisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1470-16) Punkte: 3.0
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-110 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Sommer, Erika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1305-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1436-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine; (DWZ: 1271-25) Punkte: 2.0
2 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1069-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1446-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kübler, Martin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Moll, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-22 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1351-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Molliqaj, Ardit; (DWZ: 1223-8) Punkte: 5.0
3 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 936-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hermann, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-89 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Selikson, Tatjana (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kappel, David (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-26 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Krohmer, Eric; (DWZ: 1061-4) Punkte: 2.0
4 Freeman, Justin (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 949-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1189-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Ortius, Max (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 1319-13) Punkte: 4.5
5 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 795-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 987-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wintenberger, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 981-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Lienau, Hermann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1285-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-15 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Rupp, Markus; (DWZ: 1154-5) Punkte: 1.5
7 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1277-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Buchwald, Marco (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1261-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1240-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Kübler, Denis; (DWZ: 987-9) Punkte: 2.5
6 Laqua, Timo (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 710-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 904-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1146-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1150-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1127-4) Punkte: 2.5
7 Dagdelen, Enes (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1273-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1093-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Rupp, Johannes; (DWZ: 785-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1193-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1187-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Hagenmeyer, Jannis; (DWZ: 849-9) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kübler, Paul (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Koch, Jürgen (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1128-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Birke, Dennis; (DWZ: 996-2) Punkte:
13 Alidema, Gjin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Alidema, Leke; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Molliqaj, Albion; (DWZ: 853-4) Punkte:
16 Klein, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klenk, Hannes (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 773-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1