B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 3

1 Sokular, Ritzvo; (DWZ: 1472-35) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-10 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wejwar, Walter; (DWZ: 1285-1) Punkte: 0.5
1 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1284-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kaus, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1192-5) Punkte: 2.0
1 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1351-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1135-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 1069-21) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Moll, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Blaschka, Anouk; (DWZ: 954-9) Punkte:
6 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 936-6) Punkte: 0.5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1084-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Ziegler, Moritz; (DWZ: 1021-12) Punkte:
8 Ehrhard, Cornel; (DWZ: 1511-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1093-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1240-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Freeman, Justin; (DWZ: 949-13) Punkte: 0.0
4 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1061-4 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
10 Ehrhard, Mats; (DWZ: 795-4) Punkte: 0.5
5 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Koch, Malte (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 997-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Laqua, Timo; (DWZ: 710-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 987-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1077-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Dagdelen, Enes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1127-4 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
13 Klenk, Hannes; (DWZ: 773-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Klein, Simon (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Karaula, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Wieland, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rosenberger, Daniel (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1187-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Possemeyer, Friedhelm; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rissling, Paul (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2