A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 3

1 Gerlach, Walter; (DWZ: 1517-61) Punkte: 0.0
1 Behringer, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1621-117 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Haydan, Gürkan; (DWZ: 1287-30) Punkte: 1.5
2 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Förnzler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1449-15) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Pfaff, Fabian; (DWZ: 1407-19) Punkte: 1.5
3 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Wenz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1443-39) Punkte: 3.5
4 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1378-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Heinl, Horst; (DWZ: 1292-68) Punkte: 2.0
5 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1581-128 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1282-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hörger, Erwin; (DWZ: 1399-81) Punkte: 1.5
6 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Möller, Peter; (DWZ: 1154-3) Punkte: 1.5
7 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1346-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1285-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Moenig, Peter; (DWZ: 1135-11) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1252-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1273-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Penkert, Achim (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1320-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Heußer, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1266-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Weiss, Karl; (DWZ: 1314-69) Punkte: 0.5
7 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Stenger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1284-23) Punkte:
12 Pfeil, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1158-29) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1143-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Hähnle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1221-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wiese, Florian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1246-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
14 Koch, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1094-27) Punkte:
15 Mantsch, Kevin; (DWZ: 1135-17) Punkte:
16 Hähnle, Jan; (DWZ: 1084-26) Punkte: