A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 2

1 Bencze, Josef; (DWZ: 1621-117) Punkte: 2.5
1 Behringer, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Gerlach, Walter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Tönnies, Klaus; (DWZ: 1498-41) Punkte: 2.0
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1581-128 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Diehm, Axel; (DWZ: 1560-81) Punkte: 1.5
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1378-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Löffelhardt, Christian; (DWZ: 1625-25) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-129 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Sigmund, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1543-106) Punkte: 4.5
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-105 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1346-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1532-86) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Wiese, Florian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1246-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1443-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1273-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1437-28) Punkte: 5.0
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1281-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1292-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1153-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Kassnel, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1163-48) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1367-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Sokular, Ritzvo; (DWZ: 1472-35) Punkte:
10 Wejwar, Walter; (DWZ: 1285-1) Punkte: 3.5
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1252-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Samietz, Leah (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1120-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Möller, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Penkert, Achim; (DWZ: 1320-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1135-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Fister, Eckart; (DWZ: 1280-16) Punkte: 1.0
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
13 Kaus, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1192-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
14 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 1077-21) Punkte:
15 Blaschka, Anouk; (DWZ: 954-9) Punkte:
16 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 936-6) Punkte: