A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 2

1 Holzinger, Armin; (DWZ: 1700-65) Punkte: 2.0
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Behringer, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Offergeld, Detlef; (DWZ: 1621-177) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1553-65) Punkte: 2.5
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-105 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1581-128 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Englert, Michael; (DWZ: 1516-42) Punkte: 0.5
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 König, Melanie; (DWZ: 1551-67) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-129 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Link, Bernd; (DWZ: 1585-85) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Seyfert, Torsten; (DWZ: 1579-30) Punkte: 1.0
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1468-45) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Melzig, Leon; (DWZ: 1435-56) Punkte: 2.0
6 Ratneswaran, Shaumian (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1297-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Gerold, Robin; (DWZ: 1368-58) Punkte: 3.5
7 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-89 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Samietz, Leah (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1120-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Gerold, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1331-51) Punkte: 5.0
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1143-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1367-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Joos, Matthis (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 815-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian; (DWZ: 1495-37) Punkte:
13 Piemonte, Daniele; (DWZ: 1285-22) Punkte:
14 Melzig, Rodrigo; (DWZ: 1075-43) Punkte:
15 Manzow, Markus; (DWZ: 1151-28) Punkte:
16 Warsitz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1038-111) Punkte: