A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Gerabronn 1

1 Arndt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1775-78) Punkte: 3.5
1 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Mack, Fabian; (DWZ: 1683-48) Punkte: 4.5
2 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-177 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Däuber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1688-105) Punkte: 6.0
3 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-106 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1567-48) Punkte: 4.5
4 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Englert, Michael (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-129 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Pelzer, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1509-11) Punkte: 1.0
5 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Klasnja, Darko; (DWZ: 1437-44) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1285-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Seyfert, Torsten (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-24 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1367-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Roll, Steffen; (DWZ: 1423-29) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fister, Eckart (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1280-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1468-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Hollenbach, Frank; (DWZ: 1358-37) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kaus, Rüdiger (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1192-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Gerold, Stephanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1331-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1252-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Laskowski, Finn; (DWZ: 1062-1) Punkte: 1.0
7 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-89 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
10 Juergens, Hans Günther; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1033-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1143-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Paul, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Varga, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bruno, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1029-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Weipert, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: