A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Heilbronn 1

1 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1882-30) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gerlach, Walter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1496-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-119 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-59 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1864-80) Punkte: 8.5
2 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-32 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-179 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1645-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Jochim, Markus; (DWZ: 1706-83) Punkte: 6.5
3 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-15 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1592-26 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Andre; (DWZ: 1491-19) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-108 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1701-106 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-25 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1517-131 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Marschall, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1563-76) Punkte: 5.5
5 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1300-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1405-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-49 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-58 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-38 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hövekamp, Michael; (DWZ: 1514-57) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Proikakis, Simos; (DWZ: 1248-10) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-60 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Röken, Leon; (DWZ: 886-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hörger, Erwin (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-82 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1385-22 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
7 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1442-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-130 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
9 Schwab, Herbert; (DWZ: 1400-46) Punkte: 6.0
6 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kassnel, Heinrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1186-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Ratneswaran, Shaumian (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1190-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Gerold, Stephanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1335-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-56 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
10 Riedel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1216-28) Punkte: 2.5
7 Möller, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1159-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1267-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1266-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1224-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Kampa, Daniel; (DWZ: 1280-30) Punkte: 2.5
8 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1140-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1332-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Sperl, Florian; (DWZ: 999-4) Punkte:
13 Uhlemann, Mark; (DWZ: 1001-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Yazan, Melih Kaan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Konrad, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1182-58) Punkte: 1.0
8 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1139-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Grasser, Karl; (DWZ: 1368-45) Punkte: