A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1688-105 6,0 6 100
2 Fleischer, Jürgen TSG Heilbronn 1829-79 6,0 6 100
3 Gerold, Stephanie SF HN-Biberach 1331-51 5,0 6 83
4 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1437-28 5,0 6 83
5 Bogert, Johann TSV Schwaigern 1579-55 5,0 6 83
6 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1567-48 4,5 5 90
7 Link, Bernd SF HN-Biberach 1585-85 4,5 5 90
8 Schwab, Carsten VfL Eberstadt 1490-58 4,5 6 75
9 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1543-106 4,5 6 75
10 Mack, Fabian TSV Gerabronn 1683-48 4,5 6 75
11 Jochim, Markus TSG Heilbronn 1732-82 4,5 6 75
12 Schwab, Herbert TSG Heilbronn 1367-45 4,0 5 80
13 Engl, Werner TSG Öhringen 1467-55 4,0 5 80
14 Marschall, Rudolf TSG Heilbronn 1528-75 4,0 5 80
15 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1437-44 4,0 6 67
16 Müller, Ronald TSV Schwaigern 1558-57 4,0 6 67
17 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1733-31 4,0 6 67
18 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1368-58 3,5 4 88
19 Behringer, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1820-27 3,5 4 88
20 Wejwar, Walter SC Bad Wimpfen 1285-1 3,5 5 70
21 Sattler, Marco VfL Eberstadt 1421-20 3,5 6 58
22 Wenz, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1443-39 3,5 6 58
23 Zimmermann, Andreas SK Lauffen 1586-25 3,5 6 58
24 Holderrieth, Ulrich TSV Schwaigern 1719-24 3,5 6 58
25 Arndt, Heiko TSV Gerabronn 1775-78 3,5 6 58
26 Reinwald, Fabian SK Lauffen 1281-32 3,0 3 100
27 Wiese, Fabian SK Lauffen 1411-8 3,0 4 75
28 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1550-42 3,0 4 75
29 Schuster, Patrick TSV Schwaigern 1143-19 3,0 5 60
30 Kötter, Michael TSG Öhringen 1358-27 3,0 5 60
31 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1468-45 3,0 5 60
32 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1603-23 3,0 5 60
33 Rieker, Hans-Werner VfL Eberstadt 1448-7 3,0 6 50
34 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1531-49 3,0 6 50
35 Gebert, Wolfgang TSV Schwaigern 1544-59 3,0 6 50
36 Weissbrodt, Jörg TSV Schwaigern 1713-14 3,0 6 50
37 Brock, Pascal SK Lauffen 1160-51 2,5 4 63
38 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter TSV Schwaigern 1284-24 2,5 4 63
39 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1419-37 2,5 4 63
40 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1621-117 2,5 4 63
41 Schuster, Jan SV Böckingen 1282-16 2,5 5 50
42 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1640-31 2,5 5 50
43 Bunse, Herbert VfL Eberstadt 1255-39 2,5 6 42
44 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1553-65 2,5 6 42
45 Müller, Andre TSG Heilbronn 1580-18 2,5 6 42
46 Emrich, Claus-Martin SV Böckingen 1100-13 2,0 3 67
47 Kampa, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1252-29 2,0 3 67
48 Hövekamp, Michael TSG Heilbronn 1501-56 2,0 3 67
49 Kassnel, Heinrich SC Bad Wimpfen 1163-48 2,0 4 50
50 Blessing, Peter VfL Eberstadt 1478-31 2,0 4 50
51 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1700-65 2,0 4 50
52 Heidt, Erwin SV Böckingen 1153-20 2,0 5 40
53 Orendt, Ingo SV Böckingen 1215-13 2,0 5 40
54 Sapronov, Jason SV Böckingen 1273-21 2,0 5 40
55 Böhringer, Dieter SV Böckingen 1346-5 2,0 5 40
56 Zimmermann, Jannik SK Lauffen 1347-50 2,0 5 40
57 Hollenbach, Frank TSV Gerabronn 1358-37 2,0 5 40
58 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1414-64 2,0 5 40
59 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1423-29 2,0 5 40
60 Melzig, Leon SF HN-Biberach 1435-56 2,0 5 40
61 Moenig, Peter TSV Willsbach 1135-11 2,0 6 33
62 Heinl, Horst TSV Willsbach 1292-68 2,0 6 33
63 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1498-41 2,0 6 33
64 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1501-129 2,0 6 33
65 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1532-86 2,0 6 33
66 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried VfL Eberstadt 1548-26 2,0 6 33
67 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1287-30 1,5 2 75
68 Riedel, Ulrich TSG Heilbronn 1160-27 1,5 3 50
69 Hörger, Erwin TSV Willsbach 1399-81 1,5 3 50
70 Schmid, Andreas VfL Eberstadt 1437-34 1,5 5 30
71 Förnzler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1449-15 1,5 5 30
72 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1581-128 1,5 5 30
73 Möller, Peter TSV Willsbach 1154-3 1,5 6 25
74 Richter, Stefan TSG Öhringen 1226-25 1,5 6 25
75 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1378-46 1,5 6 25
76 Pfaff, Fabian TSV Willsbach 1407-19 1,5 6 25
77 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1560-81 1,5 6 25
78 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1029-2 1,0 1 100
79 Laskowski, Finn TSV Gerabronn 1062-1 1,0 1 100
80 Bittermann, Fabian SV Böckingen 1147-8 1,0 1 100
81 Pfaller, Finn TSG Öhringen 1152-15 1,0 1 100
82 Hähnle, Daniel TSV Willsbach 1221-27 1,0 1 100
83 Penkert, Achim SC Bad Wimpfen 1320-10 1,0 1 100
84 Vogt, Friedrich VfL Eberstadt 1339-5 1,0 1 100
85 Juergens, Hans Günther TSV Gerabronn - 1,0 2 50
86 Samietz, Leah SK Lauffen 1120-27 1,0 2 50
87 Fister, Eckart SC Bad Wimpfen 1280-16 1,0 2 50
88 Emrich, Jan SV Böckingen 1359-16 1,0 2 50
89 Eckstein, Otto TSG Öhringen 1409-38 1,0 2 50
90 König, Melanie SF HN-Biberach 1551-67 1,0 2 50
91 Seyfert, Torsten SF HN-Biberach 1579-30 1,0 2 50
92 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1509-11 1,0 5 20
93 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1368-21 1,0 6 17
94 Heußer, Timo VfL Eberstadt 1266-44 0,5 1 50
95 Weiss, Karl TSV Willsbach 1314-69 0,5 1 50
96 Penz, Lennart Wenzl TSV Schwaigern 1281-27 0,5 3 17
97 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1516-42 0,5 3 17
98 Ratneswaran, Shaumian VfL Eberstadt 1297-17 0,5 4 13
99 Koelle, Dietfried TSV Schwaigern 1070-89 0,5 5 10
100 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1642-19 0,5 5 10
101 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1621-177 0,5 6 8
102 Bruno, Marco TSV Gerabronn - 0,0 1 0
103 Joos, Matthis SK Lauffen 815-1 0,0 1 0
104 Uhlemann, Mark TSG Heilbronn 967-2 0,0 1 0
105 Schlötzer, Florian SK Lauffen 1013-7 0,0 1 0
106 Kible, Lothar VfL Eberstadt 1033-10 0,0 1 0
107 Cala, Matthias TSV Schwaigern 1112-16 0,0 1 0
108 Kaus, Rüdiger SC Bad Wimpfen 1192-5 0,0 1 0
109 Löffelhardt, Christian SC Bad Wimpfen 1625-25 0,0 1 0
110 Pfeil, Wladimir TSV Willsbach 1158-29 0,0 3 0
111 Gerlach, Walter TSV Willsbach 1517-61 0,0 3 0
112 Wiese, Florian SK Lauffen 1246-6 0,0 4 0
113 Röken, Leon TSG Heilbronn 883-5 0,0 6 0