A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fleischer, Jürgen TSG Heilbronn 1864-80 8,5 9 94
2 Bogert, Johann TSV Schwaigern 1569-56 7,0 9 78
3 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1501-60 6,5 7 93
4 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1701-106 6,5 8 81
5 Schwab, Carsten VfL Eberstadt 1582-59 6,5 9 72
6 Jochim, Markus TSG Heilbronn 1706-83 6,5 9 72
7 Holderrieth, Ulrich TSV Schwaigern 1711-25 6,5 9 72
8 Link, Bernd SF HN-Biberach 1617-86 6,0 7 86
9 Gerold, Stephanie SF HN-Biberach 1335-52 6,0 8 75
10 Schwab, Herbert TSG Heilbronn 1400-46 6,0 8 75
11 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1631-49 6,0 8 75
12 Mack, Fabian TSV Gerabronn 1732-50 6,0 8 75
13 Sattler, Marco VfL Eberstadt 1454-23 6,0 9 67
14 Müller, Ronald TSV Schwaigern 1548-58 6,0 9 67
15 Weissbrodt, Jörg TSV Schwaigern 1721-15 6,0 9 67
16 Marschall, Rudolf TSG Heilbronn 1563-76 5,5 7 79
17 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1625-49 5,5 7 79
18 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1751-32 5,5 8 69
19 Gebert, Wolfgang TSV Schwaigern 1540-60 5,5 9 61
20 Reinwald, Fabian SK Lauffen 1435-33 5,0 6 83
21 Schuster, Patrick TSV Schwaigern 1142-21 5,0 7 71
22 Engl, Werner TSG Öhringen 1473-56 5,0 7 71
23 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1499-38 5,0 7 71
24 Wenz, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1468-40 5,0 8 63
25 Rieker, Hans-Werner VfL Eberstadt 1452-8 5,0 9 56
26 Zimmermann, Jannik SK Lauffen 1369-51 4,5 8 56
27 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1447-45 4,5 8 56
28 Arndt, Heiko TSV Gerabronn 1757-79 4,5 8 56
29 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1549-71 4,5 9 50
30 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1451-65 4,0 7 57
31 Möller, Peter TSV Willsbach 1159-4 4,0 8 50
32 Pfaff, Fabian TSV Willsbach 1254-22 4,0 8 50
33 Zimmermann, Andreas SK Lauffen 1592-26 4,0 8 50
34 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1646-32 4,0 8 50
35 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried VfL Eberstadt 1562-27 4,0 9 44
36 Behringer, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1882-30 3,5 4 88
37 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter TSV Schwaigern 1266-25 3,5 6 58
38 Böhringer, Dieter SV Böckingen 1332-6 3,5 6 58
39 Schuster, Jan SV Böckingen 1461-18 3,5 7 50
40 Blessing, Peter VfL Eberstadt 1465-32 3,5 7 50
41 Wiese, Fabian SK Lauffen 1495-9 3,5 7 50
42 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1613-24 3,5 7 50
43 Moenig, Peter TSV Willsbach 1140-13 3,5 8 44
44 Heinl, Horst TSV Willsbach 1300-69 3,5 8 44
45 Schmid, Andreas VfL Eberstadt 1405-35 3,5 8 44
46 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1553-50 3,5 8 44
47 Bunse, Herbert VfL Eberstadt 1277-40 3,5 9 39
48 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1583-109 3,5 9 39
49 Emrich, Claus-Martin SV Böckingen 1127-14 3,0 4 75
50 Seyfert, Torsten SF HN-Biberach 1583-31 3,0 4 75
51 Kötter, Michael TSG Öhringen 1383-28 3,0 5 60
52 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1535-43 3,0 5 60
53 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1722-66 3,0 6 50
54 Heidt, Erwin SV Böckingen 1119-22 3,0 7 43
55 Sapronov, Jason SV Böckingen 1267-23 3,0 7 43
56 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1467-130 3,0 8 38
57 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1481-25 3,0 8 38
58 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1504-43 3,0 8 38
59 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1619-33 3,0 9 33
60 Kampa, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1280-30 2,5 4 63
61 Hövekamp, Michael TSG Heilbronn 1514-57 2,5 4 63
62 Riedel, Ulrich TSG Heilbronn 1216-28 2,5 6 42
63 Melzig, Leon SF HN-Biberach 1354-57 2,5 6 42
64 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1374-30 2,5 6 42
65 Brock, Pascal SK Lauffen 1221-53 2,5 7 36
66 Orendt, Ingo SV Böckingen 1358-15 2,5 7 36
67 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1517-131 2,5 7 36
68 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1339-49 2,5 8 31
69 Müller, Andre TSG Heilbronn 1491-19 2,5 9 28
70 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1578-179 2,5 9 28
71 Laskowski, Finn TSV Gerabronn 1213-2 2,0 2 100
72 Pfaller, Finn TSG Öhringen 1228-18 2,0 2 100
73 Emrich, Jan SV Böckingen 1333-17 2,0 2 100
74 Juergens, Hans Günther TSV Gerabronn - 2,0 3 67
75 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1382-31 2,0 3 67
76 Hollenbach, Frank TSV Gerabronn 1320-38 2,0 6 33
77 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1442-12 2,0 7 29
78 Hähnle, Daniel TSV Willsbach 1239-30 1,5 2 75
79 Heußer, Timo VfL Eberstadt 1273-45 1,5 2 75
80 Hörger, Erwin TSV Willsbach 1390-82 1,5 3 50
81 Eckstein, Otto TSG Öhringen 1415-39 1,5 3 50
82 Förnzler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1472-18 1,5 5 30
83 Koelle, Dietfried TSV Schwaigern 1014-91 1,5 6 25
84 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1585-120 1,5 6 25
85 Wejwar, Walter SC Bad Wimpfen 1332-2 1,5 7 21
86 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1668-22 1,5 7 21
87 Richter, Stefan TSG Öhringen 1172-26 1,5 8 19
88 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1488-88 1,5 9 17
89 Neubig, Daniel TSV Schwaigern 972-6 1,0 1 100
90 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1026-4 1,0 1 100
91 Bittermann, Fabian SV Böckingen 1137-10 1,0 1 100
92 Hähnle, Jan TSV Willsbach 1224-29 1,0 1 100
93 Vogt, Friedrich VfL Eberstadt 1355-6 1,0 1 100
94 Kible, Lothar VfL Eberstadt 1072-11 1,0 2 50
95 Samietz, Leah SK Lauffen 1181-28 1,0 2 50
96 Konrad, Konstantin TSG Heilbronn 1182-58 1,0 2 50
97 Fister, Eckart SC Bad Wimpfen 1270-17 1,0 3 33
98 König, Melanie SF HN-Biberach 1534-68 1,0 3 33
99 Gerlach, Walter TSV Willsbach 1496-62 1,0 4 25
100 Wiese, Florian SK Lauffen 1199-7 1,0 5 20
101 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1497-43 1,0 5 20
102 Kassnel, Heinrich SC Bad Wimpfen 1145-50 1,0 7 14
103 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1485-83 1,0 9 11
104 Weiss, Karl TSV Willsbach 1276-70 0,5 2 25
105 Ratneswaran, Shaumian VfL Eberstadt 1190-18 0,5 4 13
106 Penz, Lennart Wenzl TSV Schwaigern 1225-28 0,5 4 13
107 Bruno, Marco TSV Gerabronn - 0,0 1 0
108 Joos, Matthis SK Lauffen 957-3 0,0 1 0
109 Uhlemann, Mark TSG Heilbronn 1001-3 0,0 1 0
110 Cala, Matthias TSV Schwaigern 1132-18 0,0 1 0
111 Schlötzer, Florian SK Lauffen 1144-8 0,0 1 0
112 Proikakis, Simos TSG Heilbronn 1248-10 0,0 1 0
113 Mantsch, Kevin TSV Willsbach 1328-20 0,0 1 0
114 Penkert, Achim SC Bad Wimpfen 1331-11 0,0 1 0
115 Löffelhardt, Christian SC Bad Wimpfen 1625-25 0,0 1 0
116 Fischer, Daniel TSV Schwaigern 1700-31 0,0 2 0
117 Pfeil, Wladimir TSV Willsbach - 0,0 3 0
118 Kaus, Rüdiger SC Bad Wimpfen 1270-7 0,0 3 0
119 Röken, Leon TSG Heilbronn 886-6 0,0 8 0