Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ivanchuk 1

1 Shamis, Vyacheslav; (DWZ: 1838-16) Punkte: 1.5
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-126 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen.; (DWZ: 1789-70) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1681-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zovkic, Dominik; (DWZ: 1723-8) Punkte: 3.0
3 Müller, Andreas (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1394-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Cacic, Simo; (DWZ: 1496-3) Punkte: 4.0
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Delic, Elvedin; (DWZ: 1517-4) Punkte: 3.0
5 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schneider, Klaus (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Zovkic, Predrag; (DWZ: 1506-11) Punkte: 2.0
6 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1597-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Vintonjak, Darko; (DWZ: 1414-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Dukic, Ivica; (DWZ: 1395-3) Punkte: 2.0
7 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Kristo, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1326-12) Punkte: 3.0
8 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1451-132 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Bender, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Mc Claine, Sean; (DWZ: 1242-2) Punkte: 0.5
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Lajb, Branko; (DWZ: 1206-7) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 843-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Alnouri, Mohamad; (DWZ: 1294-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Racic-Vintonjak, Nada; (DWZ: 1205-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1439-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1273-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Bender, Franziska; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Cirkovic, Brane; (DWZ: -) Punkte: