Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ivanchuk 1

1 Shamis, Vyacheslav; (DWZ: 1838-16) Punkte: 2.0
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-128 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-30 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1812-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen.; (DWZ: 1780-71) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Zovkic, Dominik; (DWZ: 1723-8) Punkte: 3.5
3 Müller, Andreas (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1822-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Cacic, Simo; (DWZ: 1496-3) Punkte: 4.5
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Delic, Elvedin; (DWZ: 1517-4) Punkte: 3.5
5 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schneider, Klaus (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Zovkic, Predrag; (DWZ: 1506-11) Punkte: 3.5
6 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-187 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Vintonjak, Darko; (DWZ: 1414-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1463-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Dukic, Ivica; (DWZ: 1395-3) Punkte: 3.5
7 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1481-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Kristo, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1326-12) Punkte: 5.0
8 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-134 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1494-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1449-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Bender, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Mc Claine, Sean; (DWZ: 1242-2) Punkte: 0.5
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
12 Lajb, Branko; (DWZ: 1206-7) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 843-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Alnouri, Mohamad; (DWZ: 1294-1) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1077-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-63 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1380-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Racic-Vintonjak, Nada; (DWZ: 1205-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1439-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1273-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
15 Bender, Franziska; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Cirkovic, Brane; (DWZ: -) Punkte: