Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Künzelsau 1

1 Eberle, Tristan; (DWZ: 1848-27) Punkte: 2.0
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-60 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-32 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Buchholz, Bruno; (DWZ: 1750-44) Punkte: 3.0
2 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-129 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-70 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Pihaly, Josef; (DWZ: 1745-43) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Berthold; (DWZ: 1631-44) Punkte: 5.0
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-32 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Andreas (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1513-49) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1182-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1438-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1566-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Eberle, Manuel; (DWZ: 1369-16) Punkte: 3.0
6 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1452-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1461-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1473-44 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Waldmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1314-5) Punkte: 4.0
3 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-25 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1184-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1171-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Vintonjak, Darko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-12 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Messerschmidt, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1392-4) Punkte: 4.0
4 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-135 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Wintterle, Jürgen (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1103-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Dukic, Ivica (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-27 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-34 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
7 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1427-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Scheuer, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-28 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
10 Däuber, Rainer; (DWZ: 1537-53) Punkte:
11 Sobko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1480-41) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1385-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Beetz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1414-10) Punkte: 1.0
6 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-41 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
13 Wolschke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1504-50) Punkte: 2.0
6 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 838-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Kammerer, Utz (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-64 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
14 Borst, Manfred; (DWZ: 1215-30) Punkte: 0.5
7 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1247-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1339-49 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
15 Florian, Peter; (DWZ: 1207-12) Punkte: 1.0
7 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Marocsik, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1259-2) Punkte: 2.5
8 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-14 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1379-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Alnouri, Mohamad (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1358-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6