Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Künzelsau 1

1 Eberle, Tristan; (DWZ: 1862-26) Punkte: 2.0
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-59 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Buchholz, Bruno; (DWZ: 1765-43) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-128 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Pihaly, Josef; (DWZ: 1734-42) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Berthold; (DWZ: 1596-43) Punkte: 4.5
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Andreas (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1546-48) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-3 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Eberle, Manuel; (DWZ: 1260-15) Punkte: 3.5
6 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
7 Waldmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1225-4) Punkte: 3.5
3 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1285-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1164-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Vintonjak, Darko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Messerschmidt, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1336-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1481-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-134 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Wintterle, Jürgen (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1092-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Dukic, Ivica (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-26 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Scheuer, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-27 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
10 Däuber, Rainer; (DWZ: 1530-52) Punkte:
11 Sobko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1494-40) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Beetz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1436-9) Punkte: 2.0
6 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-40 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
13 Wolschke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1469-49) Punkte: 2.5
6 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 843-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kammerer, Utz (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1613-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
14 Borst, Manfred; (DWZ: 1221-29) Punkte: 1.5
7 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1273-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Florian, Peter; (DWZ: 1146-11) Punkte: 1.0
7 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1423-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Marocsik, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1077-1) Punkte: 2.5
8 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1473-13 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1223-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Alnouri, Mohamad (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1294-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5