Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1

1 Uhl, Philipp; (DWZ: 1816-41) Punkte: 0.0
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Leppich, Witold; (DWZ: 1812-20) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-126 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1636-52) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1681-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kreiss, Andreas; (DWZ: 1714-45) Punkte: 1.5
3 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Weber, Roland; (DWZ: 1562-46) Punkte: 3.0
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Andreas (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1394-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Kohler, Timo; (DWZ: 1586-33) Punkte: 1.5
4 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-187 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1597-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Weigend, Erwin; (DWZ: 1552-43) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1473-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1451-132 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Gerhäusser, Martin; (DWZ: 1495-33) Punkte: 3.5
6 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Moll, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1439-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Feiler, Herbert; (DWZ: 1463-33) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Heideck, Kurt; (DWZ: 1449-53) Punkte:
11 Beierle, Hugo; (DWZ: 1380-50) Punkte: 2.0
7 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1343-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1285-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1271-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1323-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kinder, Rudolf (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Uhl, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1157-42) Punkte:
14 Fellhauer, Jonas; (DWZ: 965-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
15 Weber, Kilian; (DWZ: 948-4) Punkte:
16 Seyb, Jan; (DWZ: 929-4) Punkte: