Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1

1 Müller, Janko; (DWZ: 1780-31) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1812-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-128 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kunig, Michael; (DWZ: 1785-44) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Krey, Bernd; (DWZ: 1678-24) Punkte: 5.5
3 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
3 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1822-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Peter; (DWZ: 1672-23) Punkte: 4.0
4 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-187 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
4 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1665-27) Punkte: 4.0
5 Scheuer, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
5 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Marmein, Mathias; (DWZ: 1588-31) Punkte: 3.5
6 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1469-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1586-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
6 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Menschl, Bernd; (DWZ: 1513-29) Punkte: 4.5
7 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1221-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-11 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
7 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-134 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Dimitrov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1473-13) Punkte: 5.0
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1077-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-26 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
8 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1439-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1442-34) Punkte: 1.0
7 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1497-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Heck, Jakob; (DWZ: 1365-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Moll, Johann; (DWZ: 1347-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Yilmaz, Bahadir; (DWZ: 1343-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1380-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
13 Zauner, Johann; (DWZ: 1311-33) Punkte:
14 Lienau, Hermann; (DWZ: 1285-38) Punkte:
15 Buchwald, Marco; (DWZ: 1261-17) Punkte:
16 Ruff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte: