Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Forchtenberg 1

1 Forsch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1777-47) Punkte: 3.5
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1812-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-30 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wendlandt, Gerald; (DWZ: 1674-25) Punkte: 0.0
2 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-58 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Kienberger, Paul; (DWZ: 1617-17) Punkte: 4.0
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-11 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-187 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Stier, Marius; (DWZ: 1219-6) Punkte: 2.5
4 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Klaus (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Forsch, Christian; (DWZ: 1291-17) Punkte: 2.5
5 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Wendlandt, Marvin; (DWZ: 1218-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 843-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Zeiner, Luis; (DWZ: 1330-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Zovkic, Predrag (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1463-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Guse, Frank; (DWZ: 1630-33) Punkte:
10 Spanner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1285-36) Punkte: 0.5
7 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1380-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Eckert, Moritz; (DWZ: 1481-1) Punkte: 1.5
7 Dukic, Ivica (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Baudermann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1616-35) Punkte:
13 Rura, Matthias; (DWZ: 1542-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1) +:-
14 Holzinger, Timo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Bühner, Marcus; (DWZ: 768-3) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1273-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
16 Holzinger, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Mayer, Herbert (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2