Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Forchtenberg 1

1 Forsch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1802-48) Punkte: 4.0
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-32 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Wendlandt, Gerald; (DWZ: 1638-26) Punkte: 0.0
2 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Kienberger, Paul; (DWZ: 1638-19) Punkte: 4.0
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1745-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-12 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1438-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Andreas; (DWZ: 1374-57) Punkte: 0.5
3 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-189 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Stier, Marius; (DWZ: 1182-8) Punkte: 2.5
4 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1566-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Klaus (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Forsch, Christian; (DWZ: 1452-19) Punkte: 3.0
5 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
4 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wendlandt, Marvin; (DWZ: 1297-15) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 838-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Zeiner, Luis; (DWZ: 1306-8) Punkte: 0.0
6 Zovkic, Predrag (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-62 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
9 Guse, Frank; (DWZ: 1630-33) Punkte:
10 Spanner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1275-37) Punkte: 1.0
7 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1356-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
11 Eckert, Moritz; (DWZ: 1433-3) Punkte: 1.5
7 Dukic, Ivica (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Baudermann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1616-35) Punkte:
13 Rura, Matthias; (DWZ: 1542-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1) +:-
7 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-48 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
14 Holzinger, Timo; (DWZ: 1061-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
15 Bühner, Marcus; (DWZ: 758-4) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1247-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1461-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Holzinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 792-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1385-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-27 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Mayer, Herbert (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2