Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 2

1 Weber, Sandra; (DWZ: 1756-83) Punkte:
2 Drofenik, Branko; (DWZ: 1690-125) Punkte: 0.0
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Holzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1724-57) Punkte: 1.0
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Brez, Maxim; (DWZ: 1765-42) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Weber, Yannik; (DWZ: 1512-59) Punkte: 0.0
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Bouhadjer, Youcef; (DWZ: 1425-27) Punkte: 1.0
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Rafler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1597-54) Punkte: 0.5
4 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zovkic, Predrag (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Thullner, Johann; (DWZ: 1427-131) Punkte: 1.0
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Thullner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1439-36) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Racic-Vintonjak, Nada (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Stefan, Timothy; (DWZ: 1423-3) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Müller, Roland; (DWZ: 1510-24) Punkte:
12 Schenn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1426-75) Punkte:
13 Schenk, Klaus; (DWZ: 1271-59) Punkte:
14 Heckmann, Udo; (DWZ: 1417-45) Punkte:
15 Kadach, Maria; (DWZ: 1299-27) Punkte:
16 Abel, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1146-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1