B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 3

1 Rehm, Manfred; (DWZ: 1526-82) Punkte: 2.5
1 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1048-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1176-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wolf, Gustav (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1044-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Wottschal, Valerian; (DWZ: 1345-14) Punkte: 4.5
2 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 884-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1316-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1010-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1448-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Jakobs, Nils (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1177-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Wottschal, Katharina; (DWZ: 1280-8) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1229-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Springborn, Thorge (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1029-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Harbord, Frederik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 891-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 853-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1251-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Rühle, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 969-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 848-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Tsytron, Sergiy; (DWZ: 1132-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 865-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Baumann, Paul (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Wolf, Max (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 3; DWZ: 755-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 946-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wicke, Christian; (DWZ: 1011-1) Punkte:
8 Komnik, Denis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Steinfeld, Atreju; (DWZ: -) Punkte: