B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5

1 Renschler, Christian; (DWZ: 1360-23) Punkte: 0.0
1 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1254-9) Punkte: 1.0
1 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1477-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Wolf, Gustav (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1108-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Weller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1120-18) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Philip (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 984-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 917-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Jakobs, Nils (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Werner; (DWZ: 1025-54) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Herold, Gerhard; (DWZ: 988-22) Punkte: 1.0
3 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1093-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kappler, Roswitha (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 731-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1249-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Erben, Andrea; (DWZ: 1061-31) Punkte:
7 Springborn, Thorge; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wottschal, Katharina (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1171-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1034-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Krause, Benjamin; (DWZ: 921-7) Punkte: 4.5
4 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 951-8 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 907-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2) +:-
4 Harbord, Frederik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-12 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Scholten, Jasper (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Hüls-Herold, Sybille; (DWZ: 1020-15) Punkte:
10 Pisano, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 852-8) Punkte:
11 Nedic, David; (DWZ: 913-7) Punkte:
12 Artushko, Kyrylo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Flutur, Raul (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 9; DWZ: 776-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6