B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4

1 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1504-23) Punkte: 3.0
1 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1039-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1233-10 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1048-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1316-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1264-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: 1448-13) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1182-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 884-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1176-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: 1223-13) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 946-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 969-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wottschal, Katharina (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1280-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1010-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde; (DWZ: 1251-10) Punkte: 5.5
2 Fritzsch, Elias (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 941-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 865-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 891-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Harbord, Frederik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 853-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Baumann, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Herb, Clemens (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Tsytron, Sergiy (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-2 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1394-7) Punkte:
7 Brügmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1250-6) Punkte:
8 Silveira, Noah; (DWZ: 895-9) Punkte: