B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: GSV Hemmingen 2

1 Kugler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1268-32) Punkte:
2 Kuntzer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1239-34) Punkte: 0.0
1 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-21 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kranich, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1122-9 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 (TV Zazenhausen 2) 0:1
1 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 951-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1155-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1263-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hügel, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1394-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1061-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 2; DWZ: 809-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 (TV Zazenhausen 2) ½:½
2 Lin, Nathanael (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 739-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kranich, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schönberger, Vinzent (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 3; DWZ: 779-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 (TV Zazenhausen 2) 0:1
3 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1153-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1171-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Stahl, Louis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 895-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Mirsch, Frank (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 952-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Flad, Roland (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hügel, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1024-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Wacker, Stefan (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 (TV Zazenhausen 2) 0:1
4 Götz, Colin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2