Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1

1 Friedrich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1630-24) Punkte: 1.5
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1455-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1135-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Behr, Emil; (DWZ: 1480-26) Punkte: 2.5
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1223-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Burgemeister, Helmut (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1031-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Vetsch, Peter; (DWZ: 1559-34) Punkte: 1.0
2 Suppes, Wladimir (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1423-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Mack, Hariolf; (DWZ: 1314-25) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Baier, Rene (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1065-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schönherr, Edmund; (DWZ: 1540-26) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1176-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1161-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1008-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Behr, Leopold; (DWZ: 1249-14) Punkte: 1.0
4 Eckardt, Viktor (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Wolpert, Manfred; (DWZ: 1206-28) Punkte:
8 Behr, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1126-8) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1256-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Sülüm, Selim (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 902-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Behr, Stephan; (DWZ: 1056-5) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bambour, Domenik (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 919-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Babel, Marcel (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 754-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Langkau, Sabine (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 808-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Friedrich, Rudi; (DWZ: 1060-14) Punkte:
11 Munzinger, Simon; (DWZ: 1074-18) Punkte:
12 Eiberger, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Eiberger, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: