Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rainau 2

1 Kuhn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1031-27) Punkte: 1.0
1 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Suppes, Wladimir (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1423-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1480-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kraenzle, Karl (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1445-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1065-4) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hirschmiller, Rudolf (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1153-25 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1330-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1223-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1314-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1135-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Rief, Werner; (DWZ: 1008-33) Punkte: 1.5
3 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1121-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1237-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Schönherr, Edmund (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1146-45) Punkte: 2.5
4 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Eckardt, Viktor (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ilg, Anton (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Burgemeister, Helmut (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Feuerer, Josef; (DWZ: 1133-44) Punkte: 2.5
5 Fuchs, Dietmar (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1104-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Baier, Rene (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Langkau, Sabine; (DWZ: 808-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1161-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Behr, Stephan (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
7 Schumpf, Josef; (DWZ: 1298-36) Punkte:
8 König, Manfred; (DWZ: 975-17) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rauer, Wilhelm (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Minich, Sascha (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 846-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Sülün, Selim (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 941-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Bach, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: