Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Crailsheim 2

1 Kottysch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1662-33) Punkte: 3.0
1 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1050-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Zoller, Philipp (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1509-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Grzyb, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1690-52) Punkte: 4.0
2 Vitek, Benjamin (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1130-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Birkle, Walter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Friedrich, Andreas (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Kochendörfer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1635-65) Punkte: 5.0
3 Hirschmiller, Rudolf (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1153-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1225-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Geldner, Werner; (DWZ: 1529-125) Punkte:
5 Mikuschin, Stefan; (DWZ: 1438-5) Punkte: 3.5
4 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1200-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Sprick, Roderich; (DWZ: 1410-57) Punkte: 5.0
5 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Eckardt, Viktor (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1085-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ilg, Anton (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schönherr, Edmund (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-27 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Köstner, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1612-53) Punkte: 2.5
6 Minich, Sascha (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 958-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Burgemeister, Helmut (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Bögelein, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1517-37) Punkte:
9 Thämlitz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1498-58) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1) +:-
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1138-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
10 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1284-56) Punkte: 2.0
6 Rauer, Wilhelm (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1295-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1153-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Scheu, Wilfried (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Aust, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1369-32) Punkte:
12 Bernhard, Konstantin; (DWZ: 949-2) Punkte: 2.0
6 König, Manfred (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 (SV Unterkochen 3) +:-
13 Renner, Nathanael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Maier, Jason; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Ziegler, Dieter; (DWZ: 880-6) Punkte:
16 Hähnlein, Felix; (DWZ: 1024-9) Punkte: