Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 1

1 Förnzler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1472-18) Punkte: 2.0
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-91 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1481-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Pfaff, Fabian; (DWZ: 1254-22) Punkte: 1.0
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-33 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-129 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1020-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Sattler, Marco; (DWZ: 1454-23) Punkte: 7.5
3 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1026-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1009-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1148-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1199-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1267-23 ) +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1123-20 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Lisnik, Andrii; (DWZ: 1213-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 824-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-1 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1433-3 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Hähnle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1239-30) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-61 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 837-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1001-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 982-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1351-30) Punkte: 3.0
5 Klenk, Hannes (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 763-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-38 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1412-16 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Mantsch, Kevin; (DWZ: 1328-20) Punkte: 6.0
6 Karaula, Luca (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1032-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lohmüller, Mario (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1228-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-22 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 941-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hähnle, Jan; (DWZ: 1224-29) Punkte: 4.5
5 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 752-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1366-14 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Sonnenwald, Julian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 752-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Kuhn, Maximilian; (DWZ: 908-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schuster, Julian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Gommel, Colin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 816-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Koch, Malte; (DWZ: 958-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-55 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 707-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
11 Decker, Raul; (DWZ: 779-1) Punkte:
12 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen; (DWZ: 1163-2) Punkte: