Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: 1544-27) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-129 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-18 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-41 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1481-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schaaf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1192-27) Punkte: 2.0
2 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1267-23 ) +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-33 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Weiß, Larissa; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Keller, Vincent; (DWZ: 839-5) Punkte:
5 Peters, Lasse; (DWZ: 1020-15) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-61 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1199-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1254-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-15 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1105-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1333-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1433-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Köppel, Luis; (DWZ: 1060-15) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-38 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Braun, David (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-22 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1148-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1123-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1026-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Morlock, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1009-17) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kloster, Niklas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 979-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1454-23 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-10 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Reisich, Oleg (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1211-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 824-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 837-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Abu El Komboz, Nadine; (DWZ: 911-10) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hasanov, Erol (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1040-8 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 689-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Semen, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Bubeck, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-55 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1366-14 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
11 Bechtold, Hendrik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Bechtold, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
13 Frieß, Daniel; (DWZ: 752-1) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schoch, Florin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 734-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Wieland, Luis (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 707-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
14 Schaaf, Paul; (DWZ: 737-10) Punkte:
15 Schaaf, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: