Kreisjugendliga Ludwigsburg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 1

1 Pfannenstiel, Nikita; (DWZ: 1358-27) Punkte: 5.5
1 Demmane, Justin (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 857-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1014-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Aydin, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 977-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-10 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1304-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Awata, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1230-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1125-6) Punkte: 5.0
2 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 935-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 918-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1090-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-16 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 840-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Braun, Sebastian (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 775-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 van der Meer, Joy (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1051-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Höber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 841-9) Punkte: 1.5
3 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 786-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Stiller, Philipp (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 751-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-5 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1202-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1056-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Filipovic, Katarina (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Piller, Sebastian; (DWZ: 783-4) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schunter, Simon (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Faller, Joel (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 755-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 986-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bungert, Luis (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 (SF Freiberg 1) +:-
5 Demmane, Justin; (DWZ: 857-5) Punkte:
6 Pfannenstiel, Alina; (DWZ: 656-11) Punkte:
7 Öztürk, Furkan; (DWZ: 935-2) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 989-15 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Kuderer, Tobias (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Naam, Dmitrij; (DWZ: 786-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 920-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Gerlach, Lana; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Schunter, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Eberwein, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Piller, Liane; (DWZ: -) Punkte: