Kreisjugendliga Ludwigsburg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 1

1 Voß, Odo; (DWZ: 1239-20) Punkte: 4.5
1 Sponer, Felix (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1246-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Demmane, Justin (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 857-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1230-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1090-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 (SF Freiberg 1) +:-
2 Schneider, Herbert; (DWZ: 1014-7) Punkte: 4.5
2 Braun, Sebastian (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 775-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 786-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 van der Meer, Joy (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1051-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 986-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-16 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 (SF Freiberg 1) +:-
3 Mohr, Leonard; (DWZ: 929-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-5 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
3 (SF Freiberg 1) +:-
4 Schneider, Marcel; (DWZ: 918-4) Punkte: 3.0
3 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1056-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1125-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schunter, Simon (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Filipovic, Katarina (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 989-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Bungert, Luis (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 (SF Freiberg 1) +:-
5 Stiller, Philipp; (DWZ: 751-4) Punkte: 2.0
4 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 920-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 841-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Mandel, Juan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kuderer, Tobias (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Kratt, Lauri (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 939-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schreiber, Til; (DWZ: 796-1) Punkte:
7 Faller, Joel; (DWZ: 755-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 783-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Huthöfer, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Schwarz, Caroline; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Krämer, Lara-Isabel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Schwarz, Sandra; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Faller, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Wehner, Lorenz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Stiller, Julia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schreiber, Ben; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Janosevic, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: