Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: LT Schwäbisch Hall 1

1 Sauer, Daniel; (DWZ: 920-3) Punkte: 3.5
1 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 995-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Linberger, Valerias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 756-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1091-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Kufleitner, Tadeo (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wieland, Tobias; (DWZ: 937-3) Punkte: 2.0
2 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 934-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Cala, Matthias (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 991-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Kutsch, Michelle (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 751-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 801-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Wittmann, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Reckerzügl, Timon (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 796-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Di Benedetto, Diego (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 894-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 925-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Mehl, Annika; (DWZ: 925-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Menzel, Janis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 811-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Koelle, Leon (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Zwetzich, Aaron (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Breskic, Niklas; (DWZ: 934-3) Punkte:
6 Schmetkamp, Ian; (DWZ: 1054-4) Punkte:
7 Sauer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1075-4) Punkte: 2.0
2 Ebert, Johannes (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Haller, Felix (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 836-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Mehl, Florian; (DWZ: 853-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 916-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Heinz, Erik (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 753-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 712-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Klein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1108-4) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 809-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hoang, Jan; (DWZ: 1053-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Donath, Adrian (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 763-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Lederer, Laurin; (DWZ: 736-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Haar, David (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1