Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: LT Schwäbisch Hall 2

1 Borchardt, Julius; (DWZ: 995-8) Punkte: 4.0
1 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Sonnenwald, Julian (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 752-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Penz, Lennart Wenzl (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1225-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 941-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 965-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Breskic, Niklas; (DWZ: 934-3) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wieland, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 937-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Gommel, Colin (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 816-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-21 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 689-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1091-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Becker, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Reckerzügl, Timon; (DWZ: 796-1) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wittmann, Maxim (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Haller, Felix (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 836-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Cala, Matthias (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-18 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 916-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schoch, Leon (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 836-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Kutsch, Michelle (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 751-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Ortius, Max; (DWZ: 1230-8) Punkte:
6 Wintenberger, Tobias; (DWZ: 1101-7) Punkte:
7 Menzel, Janis; (DWZ: 811-2) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mehl, Annika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 925-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 (TSG Öhringen 3) +:-
4 Neubig, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 972-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 (TSG Öhringen 2) +:-
8 Krake, Orlando; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Seropian, Gabriel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Seropian, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Mehl, Florian; (DWZ: 853-4) Punkte:
12 Sauer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1075-4) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 959-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 925-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Schmetkamp, Ian; (DWZ: 1054-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1041-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
14 Hoang, Jan; (DWZ: 1053-5) Punkte:
15 Klein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1108-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1098-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Zwetzich, Aaron (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3