Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 3

1 Wolff, Calvin; (DWZ: 965-11) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 941-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1091-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 801-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 995-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo; (DWZ: 785-1) Punkte: 3.0
2 Di Benedetto, Diego (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 894-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-6 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Heinz, Erik (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 753-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1041-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 712-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bergfeld, Josephine; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Mann, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Kutsch, Michelle; (DWZ: 751-1) Punkte: 0.5
3 Koelle, Leon (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Donath, Adrian (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 763-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Haller, Felix (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 836-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Wieland, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 937-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Reckerzügl, Timon (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 796-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Walter, Richard; (DWZ: 925-2) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1098-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Heinz, Erik (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 753-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Wittmann, Maxim (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1075-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Wiebe, Anastasia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 916-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-17 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
8 Saitler, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Wiesner, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Zwetzich, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mehl, Annika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 925-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Fetic, Albin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: