Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2105-90) Punkte: 2.0
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-83 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1818-59) Punkte: 2.0
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1816-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 1835-25) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1236-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed; (DWZ: 1710-34) Punkte:
6 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1638-24) Punkte: 1.0
5 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Böck, Nils (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1477-25) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1186-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1528-36) Punkte:
9 Kroh, Franz Alexander; (DWZ: 1491-16) Punkte: 0.0
5 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1158-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1406-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1028-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1347-19) Punkte:
12 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1259-11) Punkte:
13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1167-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1213-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: 1074-13) Punkte:
15 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1045-14) Punkte:
16 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1026-7) Punkte: