Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2119-97) Punkte: 4.5
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-85 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1867-62) Punkte: 4.0
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1795-46) Punkte: 6.0
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1437-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 1925-29) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed; (DWZ: 1697-37) Punkte:
6 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1615-26) Punkte: 3.0
5 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Böck, Nils (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1198-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1077-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1629-30) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1181-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1531-39) Punkte:
9 Kroh, Franz Alexander; (DWZ: 1506-18) Punkte: 0.0
5 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1153-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1420-16) Punkte: 2.0
6 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 968-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Petrovics, Balint (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 861-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1321-24) Punkte:
12 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1540-17) Punkte: 2.0
6 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
6 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1279-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1187-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
14 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: 1155-15) Punkte:
15 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1131-10) Punkte:
16 Ruby, Noah Leonard; (DWZ: 992-7) Punkte: