Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Vandermoeten, Frederick; (DWZ: 1626-31) Punkte: 2.0
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1636-37) Punkte: 2.0
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1437-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Heidenreich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1479-21) Punkte: 2.5
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1198-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1382-25) Punkte: 1.0
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1365-29) Punkte: 1.0
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1018-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Blazevic, Ksaver; (DWZ: 1375-14) Punkte: 1.5
4 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1218-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Vandermoeten, Philipp; (DWZ: 1068-21) Punkte: 2.0
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1129-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
5 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mokari, Eilia; (DWZ: 934-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1152-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
9 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver; (DWZ: 1051-26) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Schulz, Adrian; (DWZ: 1049-11) Punkte:
11 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1243-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Nürtingen 1) +:-
12 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic; (DWZ: 914-13) Punkte:
13 Lorch, Daniel; (DWZ: 971-4) Punkte:
14 Mochow, Paul; (DWZ: 776-5) Punkte:
15 Nguyen, Viet Phi Long; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Lahdo, Gabriel; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte: