Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 1

1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1994-37) Punkte: 3.0
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-97 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1593-31) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Mc Nally, Christian; (DWZ: 1489-15) Punkte: 4.0
3 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1437-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1369-24) Punkte: 1.0
3 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1018-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1218-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Bunz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1225-11) Punkte: 0.0
4 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Filipova, Avigeya (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1129-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Oertelt, Mattes; (DWZ: 1224-19) Punkte: 2.5
5 Armstrong, Paul (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1098-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Templin, Jakob; (DWZ: 1077-14) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1181-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Trunk, Enrico (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1093-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Keller, Jan; (DWZ: 1263-25) Punkte: 1.0
6 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 818-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1187-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Gähr, Florian; (DWZ: 1073-6) Punkte:
10 Nguyen, Roni; (DWZ: 1009-7) Punkte:
11 Rausch, Thorsten; (DWZ: 984-3) Punkte:
12 Gotsulya, Daniel; (DWZ: 853-10) Punkte:
13 Kocserha, Sebastian; (DWZ: 829-4) Punkte:
14 Greiner, Bendix; (DWZ: 786-2) Punkte:
15 Swoboda, Luca; (DWZ: 780-8) Punkte:
16 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 814-3) Punkte: