Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1644-12) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Gündisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1547-17) Punkte: 1.0
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Sawadski, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1453-27) Punkte: 1.5
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Sawadski, Leonard; (DWZ: 1383-26) Punkte: 0.5
2 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1437-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Shcherbakova, Eliza; (DWZ: 1267-19) Punkte:
6 Molliqaj, Ardit; (DWZ: 1377-9) Punkte: 1.0
3 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1198-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Rupp, Markus; (DWZ: 1218-6) Punkte: 1.5
4 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Böck, Nils (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 1354-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
9 Krohmer, Eric; (DWZ: 1129-6) Punkte: 5.5
5 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-29 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 968-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
5 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
10 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1152-5) Punkte: 3.5
6 Mokari, Eilia (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 934-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1181-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
6 (SV Nürtingen 1) +:-
11 Kübler, Denis; (DWZ: 1047-10) Punkte: 0.0
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1187-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis; (DWZ: 1037-10) Punkte:
13 Rupp, Johannes; (DWZ: 780-3) Punkte:
14 Birke, Dennis; (DWZ: 1150-3) Punkte:
15 Molliqaj, Albion; (DWZ: 853-4) Punkte: