Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1334-41) Punkte: 1.0
1 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1268-41) Punkte:
3 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1437-12) Punkte: 2.0
2 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1198-39) Punkte: 0.0
3 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-50 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 1018-20) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-56 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Cerny, Christian; (DWZ: 1051-13) Punkte:
7 Petrovics, Andras; (DWZ: 971-12) Punkte: 0.0
5 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1187-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-56 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
8 Petrovics, Balint; (DWZ: 861-12) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1141-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1420-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1473-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Eppard, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Mann, Christian; (DWZ: 850-16) Punkte:
11 Kaupa, Annika; (DWZ: 734-10) Punkte:
12 Filipova, Avigeya; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-11 ) -:- 0.0 aus 6
13 Korbel, Lukas; (DWZ: 788-12) Punkte:
14 Trunk, Enrico; (DWZ: 1093-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1077-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3