Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1442-40) Punkte: 1.0
1 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1203-40) Punkte:
3 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1463-11) Punkte: 2.0
2 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1473-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1195-38) Punkte: 0.0
3 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-48 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 999-19) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1187-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1337-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Cerny, Christian; (DWZ: 1057-12) Punkte:
7 Petrovics, Andras; (DWZ: 962-11) Punkte: 0.0
5 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1281-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1236-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1682-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Petrovics, Balint; (DWZ: 882-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1141-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1349-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Eppard, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Mann, Christian; (DWZ: 860-14) Punkte:
11 Kaupa, Annika; (DWZ: 729-9) Punkte:
12 Filipova, Avigeya; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1265-10 ) -:- 0.0 aus 5
13 Korbel, Lukas; (DWZ: 778-11) Punkte:
14 Trunk, Enrico; (DWZ: 1105-18) Punkte: 1.0
6 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1097-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3