Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 1

1 Schmid, Eugen; (DWZ: 1933-101) Punkte: 4.5
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-120 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan; (DWZ: 1969-50) Punkte: 5.5
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-112 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1875-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Straub, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1976-92) Punkte: 7.0
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-132 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-134 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-80 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Azemi, Flamur; (DWZ: 1903-37) Punkte: 1.5
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-73 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ekert, Niko; (DWZ: 1849-44) Punkte: 2.0
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1775-31 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-97 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-151 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Zerweck, Christoph; (DWZ: 1802-64) Punkte: 1.5
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1897-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Vogler, Ben Ingo; (DWZ: 1728-42) Punkte: 2.0
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1731-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-125 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Tscheppe, Patrick; (DWZ: 1655-2) Punkte: 4.5
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-76 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1520-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1710-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-90 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1469-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schoblocher, Ralf; (DWZ: 1887-45) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Mustaff, Frank; (DWZ: 1742-52) Punkte: 0.0
6 Löffler, Reinhard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-7 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
11 Widmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1629-61) Punkte: 1.0
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-159 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1485-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wagner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1642-71) Punkte:
13 Weigelt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1659-38) Punkte: 3.0
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1580-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1790-154 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1586-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
14 Lempert, Rainer; (DWZ: 1575-72) Punkte:
15 Wenta, Theodor; (DWZ: 1545-63) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
16 Olderdissen, Jan; (DWZ: 1530-12) Punkte: