Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2

1 Willems, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1923-79) Punkte: 6.5
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1728-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Kutschenko, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Quernheim, Daniel (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-97 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Kuttruf, Andrej (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Riegel, Frank; (DWZ: 1943-76) Punkte: 4.5
2 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-111 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Klotz, Sonja; (DWZ: 1918-143) Punkte: 1.5
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1823-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Magnus; (DWZ: 1877-52) Punkte: 5.0
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-131 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-133 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Dölker, Kai; (DWZ: 1865-87) Punkte: 3.0
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1830-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Issaad, Pascal; (DWZ: 1828-59) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-150 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-36 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-124 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Eisenhardt, Philip; (DWZ: 1982-83) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kallenberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1888-8) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1563-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Bender, Jonas; (DWZ: 1822-13) Punkte: 7.0
8 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1540-361 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-158 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Löffler, Reinhard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
10 Kobald, Jacqueline; (DWZ: 1690-70) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
11 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1726-25) Punkte: 1.5
8 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1718-47) Punkte: 2.0
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Keßler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1723-86) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1592-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
14 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1631-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1936-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
15 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1702-72) Punkte:
16 Liu, Sijia Anna; (DWZ: 1699-57) Punkte: