Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 1

1 Kottke, Markus; (DWZ: 2115-81) Punkte: 4.0
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2024-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-112 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-119 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kuttruf, Andrej; (DWZ: 1994-40) Punkte:
3 Schlachetzki, Horst; (DWZ: 1844-110) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-132 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-92 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Gehringer, Frank; (DWZ: 1951-77) Punkte: 3.0
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-131 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Breuning, Peter; (DWZ: 1957-59) Punkte:
6 Bandke, Martin; (DWZ: 1862-49) Punkte: 1.0
4 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1775-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Brettschneider, Karl; (DWZ: 1863-95) Punkte: 2.0
5 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Abel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1676-122) Punkte: 2.5
6 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1763-124 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-149 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-77 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1630-37) Punkte: 3.0
7 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1719-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-14 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-158 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Schelberg, Martin; (DWZ: 1594-48) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1691-96 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1631-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1531-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Kammerlohr, Philipp; (DWZ: 1512-9) Punkte:
12 Pottgiesser, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1547-89) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Breuning, Fritz; (DWZ: 1550-56) Punkte:
14 Barna, Janos; (DWZ: 1370-31) Punkte:
15 Matas Zuazua, Carlos; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Günther, Arne; (DWZ: 1377-51) Punkte: