Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 1

1 Kottke, Markus; (DWZ: 2115-81) Punkte: 5.0
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1728-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kuttruf, Andrej; (DWZ: 1994-40) Punkte: 0.0
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-79 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Schlachetzki, Horst; (DWZ: 1813-111) Punkte: 5.5
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-133 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-8 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-76 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Gehringer, Frank; (DWZ: 1931-79) Punkte: 4.0
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1823-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-131 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-91 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-143 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Breuning, Peter; (DWZ: 1957-59) Punkte:
6 Bandke, Martin; (DWZ: 1862-49) Punkte: 2.5
4 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1830-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Brettschneider, Karl; (DWZ: 1843-96) Punkte: 4.5
5 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Abel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1678-124) Punkte: 3.0
6 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1763-124 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-150 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1630-37) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1711-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1672-15 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-158 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-152 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Schelberg, Martin; (DWZ: 1642-51) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1691-96 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1640-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1464-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1602-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1631-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Kammerlohr, Philipp; (DWZ: 1512-9) Punkte:
12 Pottgiesser, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1547-89) Punkte: 0.5
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1349-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Breuning, Fritz; (DWZ: 1550-56) Punkte:
14 Barna, Janos; (DWZ: 1370-31) Punkte:
15 Matas Zuazua, Carlos; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Günther, Arne; (DWZ: 1377-51) Punkte: