Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 1

1 Steiner, Bruno; (DWZ: 2222-25) Punkte: 0.0
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-32 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hahn, Martin; (DWZ: 1728-114) Punkte: 2.0
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-133 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2115-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Jantos, Stefan; (DWZ: 1869-63) Punkte: 3.0
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-27 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-111 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Alber, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1823-43) Punkte: 1.5
3 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-143 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-131 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Löwe, Joachim; (DWZ: 1756-48) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1830-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Daur, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1723-72) Punkte: 3.0
5 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-36 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Schembera, Jörg; (DWZ: 1680-150) Punkte: 3.5
6 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-124 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-43 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
8 Morlock, Roland; (DWZ: 1680-43) Punkte: 1.5
7 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1763-124 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-158 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-63 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Lutzius, Thomas; (DWZ: 1675-47) Punkte:
10 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1672-15) Punkte: 1.5
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-37 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1523-73 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Mayer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1726-7) Punkte:
12 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1640-25) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1563-52) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1502-15) Punkte: 0.0
7 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1540-361) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1822-13 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1691-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1936-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
16 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1476-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3