Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 1

1 Steiner, Bruno; (DWZ: 2222-25) Punkte: 0.0
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-34 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hahn, Martin; (DWZ: 1720-116) Punkte: 2.0
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-134 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-121 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Jantos, Stefan; (DWZ: 1898-65) Punkte: 3.0
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-29 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-112 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Alber, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1776-44) Punkte: 1.5
3 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-144 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-132 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Löwe, Joachim; (DWZ: 1765-50) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Daur, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1710-73) Punkte: 3.0
5 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1870-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-37 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Schembera, Jörg; (DWZ: 1665-151) Punkte: 3.5
6 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1759-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-126 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1849-44 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
8 Morlock, Roland; (DWZ: 1640-44) Punkte: 1.5
7 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1737-128 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-160 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-65 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Lutzius, Thomas; (DWZ: 1675-47) Punkte:
10 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1673-17) Punkte: 1.5
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-38 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1422-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1519-76 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Mayer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1749-8) Punkte:
12 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1642-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1628-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1580-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1525-54) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1531-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1551-369) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1897-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1661-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
16 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1492-50) Punkte: 0.5
8 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1642-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3