Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 1

1 Möhring, Winfried; (DWZ: 1833-36) Punkte:
2 Küchle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1982-56) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2115-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1728-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Lüttge, Bernd; (DWZ: 1943-79) Punkte: 3.0
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-49 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-111 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Motzer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1848-69) Punkte: 2.5
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-143 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-133 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1823-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-131 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten; (DWZ: 1888-59) Punkte: 3.5
4 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-27 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1830-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-46 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Strauss, Martin; (DWZ: 1782-75) Punkte: 4.5
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Lau, Peter; (DWZ: 1743-77) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schoblocher, Ralf (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-124 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-150 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1642-158) Punkte: 4.5
7 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1822-13 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Löffler, Reinhard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Kuhnke, Frank; (DWZ: 1566-46) Punkte: 3.0
8 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1602-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1640-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1936-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
10 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1592-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1723-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1660-67) Punkte:
12 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1518-55) Punkte:
13 Rashba, David; (DWZ: 1611-67) Punkte: 1.5
7 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Lin, Jean-Claude; (DWZ: 1353-46) Punkte:
15 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1360-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: -) Punkte: