Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 2

1 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1678-27) Punkte: 2.5
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-99 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1274-71 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1738-67) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1618-89) Punkte: 3.0
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1444-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1207-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1563-81) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1549-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1390-13) Punkte: 4.0
5 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1406-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1101-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1507-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Witzick, Barbara; (DWZ: 1415-32) Punkte: 3.5
5 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1476-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1343-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1345-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Kleinichen, Nick; (DWZ: 949-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1552-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1152-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1506-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1540-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 953-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Hail, Daniel; (DWZ: 1252-27) Punkte:
9 Rollheiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1428-13) Punkte: 1.5
8 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1138-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1811-10) Punkte:
11 Kusch, Renata; (DWZ: 1061-8) Punkte: 4.5
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1280-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1550-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1208-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1274-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 876-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1458-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Bürck, Alvin; (DWZ: 1245-39) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1130-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
13 Bürck, Ilmar; (DWZ: 1127-14) Punkte:
14 Polivka, Guenter; (DWZ: 1639-32) Punkte:
15 Rau, Lukas; (DWZ: 917-4) Punkte:
16 Kübler, Felix; (DWZ: 767-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1313-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3