Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Lichtenstein 1

1 Nußbaum, Peter; (DWZ: 1845-26) Punkte: 2.5
1 Pfeiffer, Jens (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Aydin, Miktat; (DWZ: 1753-46) Punkte: 3.5
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Barkovski, Sergej; (DWZ: 1620-3) Punkte: 3.0
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Tröster, Alfred; (DWZ: 1616-44) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Steppan, Peter; (DWZ: 1585-25) Punkte: 3.0
3 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1507-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1597-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Shafeie, Ebrahim; (DWZ: 1701-1) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1549-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Batt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1406-32) Punkte: 1.0
4 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1390-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1444-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Schwenk, Rolf; (DWZ: 1427-37) Punkte: 0.5
5 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
9 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1347-40) Punkte: 0.0
6 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1113-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1476-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Fausel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1343-36) Punkte: 2.0
7 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1515-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1108-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1552-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1415-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1152-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Odebrecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1506-28) Punkte: 2.5
8 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1462-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1550-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 949-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1138-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1540-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Schröder, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1208-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1467-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1110-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1061-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Jäger, Frank (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1116-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Werz, Mathias; (DWZ: 1338-17) Punkte: 0.0
8 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6