West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Pliezhausen 1

1 Trautsch, Ron; (DWZ: 1723-22) Punkte: 3.0
1 Lücke, Jürgen (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-15 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Lutz, Martin (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Kehrer, Danny; (DWZ: 1648-31) Punkte: 0.0
2 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Schlaich, Benno; (DWZ: 1408-36) Punkte: 2.0
1 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1045-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Hofmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 1711-21) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hochstetter, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 791-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Reichenecker, Horst; (DWZ: 1477-59) Punkte: 3.0
4 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1184-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1078-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Ziegler, Roland; (DWZ: 1511-58) Punkte: 4.0
5 Gehring, Penelope (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 977-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-26 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 910-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Gallmayer, Artur; (DWZ: 1326-18) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
5 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 943-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1241-5) Punkte: 3.0
6 Töpfer, Franziska (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1315-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 799-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 883-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Forschner, Walter; (DWZ: 1675-68) Punkte:
10 Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1086-10) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pfersich, Lukas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 835-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1379-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
11 Gutbrod, Bjarne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Pfersich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 916-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Gaubatz, Michael; (DWZ: 1436-25) Punkte:
13 Meyer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1750-31) Punkte: