West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schönbuch 2

1 Gloistein, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1597-7) Punkte: 3.5
1 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1247-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Lutz, Martin (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Töpfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1759-14) Punkte:
3 Hönig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1430-35) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Zipperer, Hans; (DWZ: 1445-54) Punkte:
5 Eitelbuss, Fritz; (DWZ: 1099-67) Punkte: 1.5
2 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1045-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1206-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Strauch, Viktor; (DWZ: 1214-3) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 903-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 791-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Küster, Gernot; (DWZ: 1234-43) Punkte: 2.0
4 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Jauernig, Erich; (DWZ: 1220-75) Punkte: 2.5
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 899-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Pfersich, Lukas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 835-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 910-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Gloistein, Felix; (DWZ: 884-10) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pfersich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 916-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Döhl, Simon; (DWZ: 767-2) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 943-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 799-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 854-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2