West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 2

1 Lutz, Martin; (DWZ: 1582-34) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Schnitzer, Frank; (DWZ: 1472-21) Punkte:
3 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1406-26) Punkte: 1.0
1 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1318-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1533-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1496-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Springer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1352-12) Punkte: 0.0
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Trautmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1309-33) Punkte: 0.0
2 Finckh, Konrad (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1371-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1238-6) Punkte: 4.5
3 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 791-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Paasch, Harald (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1174-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1099-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Dumancic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1300-24) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Holz, Ludwig (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1214-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1125-14) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hochstetter, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Zhao, Shaojia; (DWZ: 1078-19) Punkte: 3.0
5 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1184-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Neuscheler, Simon (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Gründel, Nico; (DWZ: 1042-15) Punkte:
11 Müller, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1248-23) Punkte:
12 Selivanov, Oliver; (DWZ: 910-14) Punkte: 2.0
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 799-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Musmacher, Andre (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
13 Bruckdorfer, Tim; (DWZ: 940-6) Punkte:
14 Bäuerlein, Niklas; (DWZ: 854-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1379-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Döhl, Simon (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
15 Bäuerlein, Tim; (DWZ: 883-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gehring, Penelope (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4