West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 2

1 Lutz, Martin; (DWZ: 1572-35) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-8 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schnitzer, Frank; (DWZ: 1472-21) Punkte:
3 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1384-28) Punkte: 2.0
1 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1406-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1084-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Springer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1297-13) Punkte: 0.0
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Trautmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1292-34) Punkte: 0.0
2 Finckh, Konrad (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1312-8) Punkte: 6.5
3 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 787-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Paasch, Harald (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1115-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1005-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 954-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Dumancic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1293-25) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Holz, Ludwig (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 761-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1251-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1131-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Pfersich, Lukas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 914-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1269-15) Punkte: 3.0
4 Hochstetter, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1240-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Zhao, Shaojia; (DWZ: 1068-21) Punkte: 4.0
5 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Neuscheler, Simon (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Vollmer, Jan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 930-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Gründel, Nico; (DWZ: 1042-15) Punkte:
11 Müller, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1248-23) Punkte:
12 Selivanov, Oliver; (DWZ: 907-16) Punkte: 2.0
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 792-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Musmacher, Andre (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
13 Bruckdorfer, Tim; (DWZ: 940-6) Punkte:
14 Bäuerlein, Niklas; (DWZ: 1042-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1391-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Döhl, Simon (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 854-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 857-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Bäuerlein, Tim; (DWZ: 1018-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Gehring, Penelope (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1232-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Pfersich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 872-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3