West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ammerbuch 2

1 Skoda, Jiri; (DWZ: 1285-64) Punkte: 3.0
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1406-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1084-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Paasch, Harald (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Becker, Ingo; (DWZ: 1346-17) Punkte: 4.0
1 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Finckh, Konrad (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1005-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Eyth, Herbert; (DWZ: 1306-50) Punkte: 4.5
2 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1115-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1096-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Niess, Philipp; (DWZ: 787-3) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1031-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1251-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hochstetter, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1240-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina; (DWZ: 768-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1183-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Vollmer, Jan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 930-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Niess, Tim; (DWZ: 792-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 907-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Döhl, Simon (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 854-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1232-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 857-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 (SG KK Hohentübingen 4) +:-
5 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Köhler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1391-36) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1042-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Spannenberger, Heinz (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1051-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1074-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Neumann, Gero; (DWZ: 1245-43) Punkte:
9 Masekowsky, Marcus; (DWZ: 1632-48) Punkte: