West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ammerbuch 2

1 Skoda, Jiri; (DWZ: 1288-62) Punkte: 1.5
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1496-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1045-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Becker, Ingo; (DWZ: 1318-16) Punkte: 2.0
1 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Finckh, Konrad (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1371-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Eyth, Herbert; (DWZ: 1286-49) Punkte: 2.5
2 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1099-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 977-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Niess, Philipp; (DWZ: 791-2) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1006-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1214-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 899-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina; (DWZ: 777-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Niess, Tim; (DWZ: 799-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 910-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Döhl, Simon (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 767-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 943-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Köhler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1379-35) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 854-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Spannenberger, Heinz (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1070-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1086-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Neumann, Gero; (DWZ: 1270-42) Punkte:
9 Masekowsky, Marcus; (DWZ: 1632-48) Punkte: